| Berkshire Hathaway Inc | 1.57% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Visa Inc | 0.89% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed |
|---|
| ABIOMED Inc | 0.00% | P/E: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close; P/B: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close; Dividend yield: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close |
|---|
| KKR & Co Inc | 0.11% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed |
|---|
| Airbnb Inc | 0.10% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Monster Beverage Corp | 0.09% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; the screener figure is not used because its share basis across the split 2026-08-11 is not stated; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed; the screener figure is not used because its share basis across the split 2026-08-11 is not stated |
|---|
| Carvana Co | 0.08% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; the screener figure is not used because its share basis across the split 2026-05-08 is not stated; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed; the screener figure is not used because its share basis across the split 2026-05-08 is not stated |
|---|
| Hershey Co/The | 0.06% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed |
|---|
| Ares Management Corp | 0.04% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed |
|---|
| Constellation Brands Inc | 0.04% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Hologic Inc | 0.03% | P/E: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close; P/B: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close; Dividend yield: no ticker on file for the filed CUSIP, so no close |
|---|
| Erie Indemnity Co | 0.01% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Paramount Skydance Corp | 0.00% | P/E: no trailing EPS filed; Dividend yield: no dividend per share filed |
|---|
| Meta Platforms Inc | 2.24% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Simon Property Group Inc | 0.11% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| DoorDash Inc | 0.10% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Robinhood Markets Inc | 0.10% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Datadog Inc | 0.07% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Block Inc | 0.06% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Lennar Corp | 0.03% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Tyson Foods Inc | 0.03% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | 0.03% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| TKO Group Holdings Inc | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Ralph Lauren Corp | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| McCormick & Co Inc/MD | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Fox Corp | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Trade Desk Inc/The | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Universal Health Services Inc | 0.02% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Fox Corp | 0.01% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Molson Coors Beverage Co | 0.01% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| Hormel Foods Corp | 0.01% | P/B: no stockholders' equity or share count filed |
|---|
| General Dynamics Corp | 0.16% | Dividend yield: no dividend per share filed |
|---|
| PayPal Holdings Inc | 0.07% | Dividend yield: no dividend per share filed |
|---|
| Qnity Electronics Inc | 0.04% | Dividend yield: no dividend per share filed |
|---|
| Veralto Corp | 0.04% | Dividend yield: no dividend per share filed |
|---|